Bosch Impact Control Multi Construction (2608577147)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Impact Control Multi Construction (2608577147)
from £31.99to £55.576 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bit set
• 1/4 inch external hex shank
• 35 pieces
• Plastic box
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Impact Control Multi Construction (2608577147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO 35 PC Impact Control Multi Purpose Construction Drill Screwdriver Set 2608577147
Bosch PRO 35 PC Impact Control Multi Purpose Construction Drill Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Impact Control Hex-9 35-Piece Muliconstruction Drill Bit Set (2608577147)
BOSCH Impact Control Hex-9 35-Piece Muliconstruction Drill Bit Set (2608577147), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 35 pieces MultiConstruction Drill Bit & Impact Control Screwdriver Bit Set (Pick and Click, HEX-9, Accessories for Impact Drivers)
Multi Construction Drill Bits Suitable for drilling in most materials such as masonry, brick, light building materials, multi-layer materials, ceramics and tiles, wood, plastic, an metals Centring tip for a precise drilling start and good guidance in the drilled hole Diamond ground cutting edges enables multi-purpose drilling 4 Flute reinforced core section for better wear resistance and stability when drilling in concrete, Weight: 1.36466140178 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH Impact Control Hex-9 35-Piece Muliconstruction Drill Bit Set (2608577147)
BOSCH Impact Control Hex-9 35-Piece Muliconstruction Drill Bit Set (2608577147), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Impact Control 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 2608577147
Bosch Impact Control 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608577147 35Pc Impact Control Multi Construction Drill Bit Set in Case
Bosch 2608577147 35Pc Impact Control Multi Construction Drill Bit Set in Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
1/4 inch external hex shank
35 pieces
Plastic box
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Impact Control Multi Construction (2608577147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-65545
£32.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel