Bosch Impact Control HSS (2608577148)

Price History
• 35-piece Impact Control HSS Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set
• Includes HSS twist drill bits and Universal Holder Quick Release
• Set contents: HSS 2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/10.0 mm, PH1, PH2 (4x), PH3, PZ2 (2x), PZ3, T15, T20 (3x), T25 (3x), T30 (2x), T40, PH2, PZ2, T15, T20, T25, T30, Universal Holder Quick Release
• Length: 25 / 25 / 25 / 60 / 50 / 50 / 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Impact Control HSS (2608577148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO 35 PC HSS Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bit Set + Robust Case 2608521U80 RP 2608577148
Bosch PRO 35 PC HSS Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bit Set + Robust Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Drill Bit Screwdriver Set 35P 2608577148
Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Drill Bit Screwdriver Set 35P 2608577148, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 35 Pieces HSS Drill Bit & Impact Control Screwdriver Bit Set (Pick and Click, HEX-9, Accessories for Impact Drivers)
The twist drill bits offer solid drilling performance with reduced wear thanks to their spiral cutting edges Extremely robust screwdriver bits in S2-modified steel with a special torsion zone; ideal for continuous use The drill bits and screwdriver bits are extremely robust and well suited for impact drivers of all common brands with 1/4" hexagonal shank socket Pick and Click system: The drill and bit bundles engage securely in the click slots and you simply need to press the release tab to remove and change the bits Scope of delivery: HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bits - Ø 3/4/5/5/6/6/8/8 mm, Screwdriver Bits - PH1, PH2 (4x), PH3 / PZ2 (2x), PZ3 / T15, T20 (3x), T25 (3x), T30 (2x), T40 / PH2 / PZ2 / T15, T20, T25, T30, Quick Release Universal Mount, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
35-piece Impact Control HSS Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set
Includes HSS twist drill bits and Universal Holder Quick Release
Set contents: HSS 2.0/3.0/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0/10.0 mm, PH1, PH2 (4x), PH3, PZ2 (2x), PZ3, T15, T20 (3x), T25 (3x), T30 (2x), T40, PH2, PZ2, T15, T20, T25, T30, Universal Holder Quick Release
Length: 25 / 25 / 25 / 60 / 50 / 50 / 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Impact Control HSS (2608577148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£34.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£34.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel