Bosch GCM 18V-305 C (0601B43000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCM 18V-305 C (0601B43000)
from £900.108 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Power: 2,000 W
• Rotational Speed: 2,550 rpm - 4,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 305 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£900.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£944.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V BITURBO Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw GCM 18V-305 GDC (incl. Saw Blade, connectivity Module, dust Bag, Without Battery/Charger) B08GKYRCDP
Brushless motor powered by ProCORE18V battery delivers cordless power equal to 2000 W corded mitre saw User Interface and connectivity for battery status check; speed selection including ECO mode Tool-less saw blade change; upfront bevel control; motor brake; space-saving glide arm for safe and convenient operation The combination of impressive cutting performance and full cordless flexibility Scope of supply: 1 x cordless saw blade, Expert for Wood, 305 x 2.2 /1.6 x 30 mm, 60 (2 608 644 528);Insert plate (1 609 B02 375);1 x Bluetooth Low Energy module GCY 42 Professional (1 600 A01 6NH);Cardboard box;Dustbag (spare part number 1 609 B05 010);SDS saw blade lock (spare part number 1 609 B05 323);Clamp (1 609 B06 203);Internal hexagon (spare part number 1 609 B00 256), Weight: 72.091159674 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£900.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCM18V-305 18V BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm Bare + Dust Bag GCM18V305 0601B43000
Bosch GCM18V-305 18V BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm Bare + Dust Bag GCM18V305, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£944.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCM 18V-305 GDC BITURBO Brushless 305mm / 12" Mitre Saw Bo... 0601B43000
Bosch Professional GCM 18V-305 GDC BITURBO Brushless 305mm / 12" Mitre Saw Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£963.11
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GCM 18V-305 GDC Brushless Biturbo 305mm Mitre Saw Body Only 0601B43000
Features and benefits: Space-saving guide arm for safe and convenient operation BITURBO brushless motor LED light Precision laser Soft start...
prodImage
£1,350.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GCM18V-305 18V BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm Bare + GTA2600 Leg Stand 0601B43000_GTA2600
Bosch GCM18V-305 18V BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm Bare + GTA2600 Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£1,049.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B43000 GCM18v-305 GDC 18V 305mm BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw Bare Unit
Bosch 0601B43000 GCM18v-305 GDC 18V 305mm BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£1,149.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCM 18V-305 GDC BITURBO 18v Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm No Batteries 0601B43000
Bosch GCM 18V-305 GDC BITURBO 18v Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£1,195.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B43000 GCM 18V-305 GDC Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 0601B43000 GCM 18V-305 GDC Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£1,288.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:40 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W565 mm x H580 mm x D785 mm
Weight:26.9 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Integrated Laser:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Soft Start:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:47°
Mitre Angle:L 52°, R 60°
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Power:2,000 W
Rotational Speed:2,550 rpm - 4,000 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 305 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCM 18V-305 C (0601B43000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLS211ZU
£878.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS781N-XJ
£929.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool TS 75 EBQ-Plus (576110)
£922.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-WP700TN
£863.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HK 85 EB-Plus-FS (576138)
£1,058.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LS004GZ01
£939.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ISC 240 HPC 4.0 EBI-Plus (576569)
£826.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TS200 230V
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)
£969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel