Bosch GCM 18 V-216 D (0601B51000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCM 18 V-216 D (0601B51000)
from £459.98to £623.685 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 216 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 45°
• Mitre Angle: L 48°, R 45°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCM 18 V-216 D (0601B51000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-216 D (66 x 305 mm Cutting Capacity, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, clamp) B0BTZ3QKC2
Corded cutting performance thanks to the BITURBO Brushless drive train Easy control of long materials during cutting Higher convenience and flexibility at challenging cuts due to dual bevel function New standard in ergonomics: mobile cordless miter saw with 70 x 305 mm cutting capacity Scope of supply: 1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 216 x 30 x 1.7 mm, 24 (2 608 837 721);2 x Workpiece support (flexibly pluggable) (1 609 B07 675);Dust bag (2 608 000 841);Clamp (1 609 B06 930), Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£459.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCM18V-216D 18V BITURBO Cordless Double Bevel Mitre Saw 216mm Laser Bare GCM 18V-216 D
Bosch GCM18V-216D 18V BITURBO Cordless Double Bevel Mitre Saw 216mm Laser Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£492.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCM18V-216D 18V BITURBO Cordless Double Bevel Mitre Saw 216mm + Leg Stand 0601B12300 0601B51000 GTA2600
Bosch GCM18V-216D 18V BITURBO Cordless Double Bevel Mitre Saw 216mm + Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£582.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCM18V-216D 18V BITURBO Cordless Double Bevel Mitre Saw 216mm Laser Bare
Bosch GCM 18V-216 D Professional Mitre Saw with BITURBO brushless technology, exploits the full potential of the ProCORE18V batteries. Delivers...
prodImage
£623.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601B51000 GCM 18V-216 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 0601B51000 GCM 18V-216 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£615.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:L77 cm x W46.4 Centimetre x H59.4 Centimetre
Weight:16.2 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Mitre Angle:L 48°, R 45°
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCM 18 V-216 D (0601B51000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann TK255 230V
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPB180Z
£450.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Fatmax FME721
£476.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BS115 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DLS600Z
£469.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
£435.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita 2712
£471.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki C3609DUMW4Z
£389.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Set KT 18 LTX 66 BL (691172840)
£472.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel