Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924000)
from £117.68to £358.0217 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Compact, lightweight, and ergonomic design
• KickBack Control and Vibration Control for better control and reduced strain on hands and arms
• High performance and efficient battery life
• Ideal for drilling 6-10 mm holes
• Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V system and the cross-brand AMPShare battery alliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Cordless Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Bod... 0611924000
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Cordless Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Bod..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£117.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 18V Brushless SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only 0611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 18V Brushless SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only 0611924000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 (with SDS Plus, Ideal for Drilling 6 mm to 10 mm Holes, Kickback Control and Vibration 0611924000
Features COMPACTANDERGONOMIC:Thistooliscompact,light,andergonomicallydesignedwithawell-definedcentreofgravity,soitiseasierandlesstiringtohandleit...
prodImage
£141.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 (with SDS Plus, Ideal for Drilling 6 mm to 10 mm Holes, Kickback Control and Vibration Control, Without Battery/Charger)
More holes per charge and continuous power output thanks to motor with constant speed Better drilling experience due to Vibration Control, designed to absorb pulsation Enhanced safety against accidental jams thanks to KickBack Control Dust-free work condition with Auto Power GDE 18V-12 / GDE 12 extractor attachment Scope of supply: Cleaning cloth (1 619 200 413);Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Carton box, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill (Body Only) - 0611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill (Body Only) - 0611924000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 Cordless SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Drill – Bare Unit UK Stock GBH18V22
Bosch GBH 18V-22 Cordless SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer Drill – Bare Unit UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Bare RP GBH 18V-21 0611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Bare RP GBH 18V-21, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer 0611924000
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer 0611924000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus Bare Unit | 0611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus Bare Unit | 0611924000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus Bare Unit | 0611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus Bare Unit | 0611924000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill - 1 x 4Ah Pro Core 0611924000 1600A016GB 2607226283
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill - 1 x 4Ah Pro Core, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 0611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£215.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 611924000
Bosch DIY GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£222.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0611924000 GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit BSH611924000
Bosch 0611924000 GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit BSH611924000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£238.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer - Compact & Powerful 611924000
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer - Compact & Powerful, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£246.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill - 2 x 4Ah Pro Core 0611924000 1600A016GB 1600A016GB 2607226283
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill - 2 x 4Ah Pro Core, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GBH 18 V-22 X 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
BOSCH GBH 18 V-22 X 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£358.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact, lightweight, and ergonomic design
KickBack Control and Vibration Control for better control and reduced strain on hands and arms
High performance and efficient battery life
Ideal for drilling 6-10 mm holes
Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V system and the cross-brand AMPShare battery alliance

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel