Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 (0603012000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 (0603012000)
from £52.02to £99.6811 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate: 2,600 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 70 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 6 mm
• Mitre Angle: L 45°, R 45°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 (0603012000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw EasySaw 18V-70 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)
The Easy tools from Bosch – the handy helpers for small projects Easy-to-use jigsaw for all basic DIY jobs - ideal for beginners and DIYers Compact jigsaw for straight and curved cuts up to 70 mm deep in wood, e.g. laminate POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS. Controlled sawing at all times thanks to variable speed regulation and smooth saw start Scope of supply: EasySaw 18V-70, 1x jigsaw blade, carton packaging, Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw EasySaw 18V-70 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) 14245
The Easy tools from Bosch – the handy helpers for small projects Easy-to-use jigsaw for all basic DIY jobs - ideal for beginners and DIYers Compact jigsaw for straight and curved cuts up to 70 mm deep in wood, e.g. laminate POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS. Controlled sawing at all times thanks to variable speed regulation and smooth saw start Scope of supply: EasySaw 18V-70, 1x jigsaw blade, carton packaging, Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY EASYSAW 18V-70 N 18v Jigsaw top handle
BOSCH DIY EASYSAW 18V-70 N 18v Jigsaw top handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£52.02
£56.97
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 18v Power Cordless Jigsaw - Bare Tool - New
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 18v Power Cordless Jigsaw - Bare Tool - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw EasySaw 18V-70 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) 14245
The Easy tools from Bosch – the handy helpers for small projects Easy-to-use jigsaw for all basic DIY jobs - ideal for beginners and DIYers Compact jigsaw for straight and curved cuts up to 70 mm deep in wood, e.g. laminate POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS. Controlled sawing at all times thanks to variable speed regulation and smooth saw start Scope of supply: EasySaw 18V-70, 1x jigsaw blade, carton packaging, Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EasySaw 18v 18V-70 Cordless Jigsaw Bare Power for All 0603012000
Bosch EasySaw 18v 18V-70 Cordless Jigsaw Bare Power for All 0603012000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch EasySaw 18V - 70 (Baretool) Cordless 0603012000
Bosch EasySaw 18V - 70 (Baretool) Cordless 0603012000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYSAW 18V-70 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries
Bosch EASYSAW 18V-70 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 Cordless Jigsaw Bare Tool Body Only DIY Wood Cutting EASYSAW 18V-70 N
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 Cordless Jigsaw Bare Tool Body Only DIY Wood Cutting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V Power for all Cordless Jigsaw 1 x 2.5ah Battery, Charger kit
Bosch 18V Power for all Cordless Jigsaw 1 x 2.5ah Battery, Charger kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0603012000 EasySaw 18v 18V-70 Cordless Jigsaw Power for All +2.5AH Battery 0603012000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 0603012000 EasySaw 18v 18V-70 Cordless Jigsaw Power for All +2.5AH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£99.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:70 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:6 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L23.5 cm x W8 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Settings
Mitre Angle:L 45°, R 45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate:2,600 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasySaw 18V-70 (0603012000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18N
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 100 (4321160)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCS600B
£56.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
£46.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£57.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel