Bosch EasyCirc 18V-48 (06033B1500)

• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Cordless circular saw with a power of 18 V
• Cutting depth adjustment for precise cuts up to 48 mm
• CutControl for easy cutting along marked lines
• Compact design for secure handling and control
• With 2.5 Ah battery, cuts up to 34 meters in 19 mm chipboard
• Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL battery system
• Weight without battery 2.4 kg, weight with battery 3.7 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless 18v 150mm Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 Bare Tool 06033B1500
Bosch Cordless 18v 150mm Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 Bare Tool 06033B1500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V System Cordless Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 (Cutting Wooden Materials up to 48 mm; incl. Vacuum Adapter, Parallel Guide) B0FQV9C2M1
Cuts wooden materials up to 48 mm, perfect for all common DIY applications Easy-to-use depth adjustment for accurate cuts every time CutControl for easy cutting along a straight line Compact design makes it easy and safe to handle and enhances control Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033B1500 Cordless 18v Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 + 4AH Battery Kit 06033B1500 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06033B1500 Cordless 18v Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 + 4AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless circular saw with a power of 18 V
Cutting depth adjustment for precise cuts up to 48 mm
CutControl for easy cutting along marked lines
Compact design for secure handling and control
With 2.5 Ah battery, cuts up to 34 meters in 19 mm chipboard
Part of the 18V POWER FOR ALL battery system
Weight without battery 2.4 kg, weight with battery 3.7 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyCirc 18V-48 (06033B1500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AP 950 E
£75.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJV186Z
£76.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Güde Radial Tile Cutter RFS 180
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
£76.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/165-1 Li - Solo (4331207)
£74.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks GD24JS Solo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CS 1410
£73.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
£73.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel