Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit G 1/2 48 mm (2608587338)

Price History
• Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit G 1/2 Inch
• Segments Laser-Welded for Durability
• Dry Drilling in Masonry for Junction Boxes, Sockets, and Plumbing Pipes
• Compatible with Diamond Drilling Tools
• Suitable for Limestone, Brick, and Masonry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit G 1/2 48 mm (2608587338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608587338 G 1/2-Inch 48/150/7 mm Diamond Dry Core Cutter with 3 Segments B00CHCD4R0
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587338 G 1/2-Inch 48/150/7 mm Diamond Dry Core Cutter with 3 Segments B00CHCD4R0
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond core cutters Diamond dry core cutter G 1/2" 2608587338
Bosch Diamond core cutters Diamond dry core cutter G 1/2" 2608587338, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit G 1/2 Inch
Segments Laser-Welded for Durability
Dry Drilling in Masonry for Junction Boxes, Sockets, and Plumbing Pipes
Compatible with Diamond Drilling Tools
Suitable for Limestone, Brick, and Masonry

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit G 1/2 48 mm (2608587338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£38.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£36.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£37.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel