Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640785

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640785
from £17.74to £29.754 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch circular saw blade
• Max. rotational speed: 9500 rpm
• Cut quality: 2
• Number of teeth: 18
• Tooth shape: ATB/FT
• Outer diameter: 160 mm
• Bore diameter: 16 mm
• Body thickness: 1.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640785
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 160 x 16 x2.2mm. 18T 2608640785
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Speedline Wood 160 x 16 x2.2mm. 18T 2608640785, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B00141BGU2
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2 x 16 mm, Weight: 0.62170357884 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 18T 16mm 2608640785
Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 18T 16mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.2 x 16 mm T18 2608640785
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.2 x 16 mm T18 2608640785, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch circular saw blade
Max. rotational speed: 9500 rpm
Cut quality: 2
Number of teeth: 18
Tooth shape: ATB/FT
Outer diameter: 160 mm
Bore diameter: 16 mm
Body thickness: 1.6 mm
Cut width: 2.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640785
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel