Bosch 43-piece bit and socket wrench set (2607017164)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 43-piece bit and socket wrench set (2607017164)
from £27.99to £46.294 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver Bit Set
• Set Consisting of: 43 bits in the case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 43-piece bit and socket wrench set (2607017164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 43-piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Accessories for Rotary Drill)
With quick change universal holder and magnetic universal holder as well as bits and holders with external hex shank Nutsetter with permanent magnet for hex bolts (6, 8, 10 mm); length: 48-50 mm Dimensions (length 35 mm): PH1, (2x) PH2, PH3, PZ1, (2x) PZ2, PZ3, SL3, SL4, SL5, SL6, T10, T15, (2x) T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T10H, T15H, (2x) T20H, T25H, T27H, T30H, T40H Dimensions (length 75 mm): PH2, PZ2, SL6, T15, T20, T25 dremel, Weight: 1.411 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Bosch Professional 43-piece Screwdriver Bit Set (Accessories for Rotary Drill) 2607017164
With quick change universal holder and magnetic universal holder as well as bits and holders with external hex shank Nutsetter with permanent magnet for hex bolts (6, 8, 10 mm); length: 48-50 mm Dimensions (length 35 mm): PH1, (2x) PH2, PH3, PZ1, (2x) PZ2, PZ3, SL3, SL4, SL5, SL6, T10, T15, (2x) T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T10H, T15H, (2x) T20H, T25H, T27H, T30H, T40H Dimensions (length 75 mm): PH2, PZ2, SL6, T15, T20, T25 dremel, Weight: 1.411 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Bosch Professional 2607017164 43-Piece bit and Nutsetter Set, Tools Long Magnet
Bosch Professional 2607017164 43-Piece bit and Nutsetter Set, Tools Long Magnet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
2607017164 Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set , 43 Pieces
2607017164 Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set , 43 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:43 bits in the case

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 43-piece bit and socket wrench set (2607017164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel