Bosch 10 Twist drill bit 2608585877

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 Twist drill bit 2608585877
from £12.17to £21.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch metal drill bit
• Material: HSS-Co (with 5% cobalt content)
• Two cutting edges and two flutes for fast chip removal
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 Twist drill bit 2608585877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608585877 10pc. HSS-Co Metal Drill Bit (stainless steel, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, accessory drill driver), Bronze B003TWP3QC
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Weight: 0.093 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.17
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm 2608585877
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm 2608585877, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 3.2x 36x 65mm 10pcs 2608585877
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 3.2x 36x 65mm 10pcs 2608585877, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 3.2mm Pack of 10 2608585877
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 3.2mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch metal drill bit
Material: HSS-Co (with 5% cobalt content)
Two cutting edges and two flutes for fast chip removal
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 Twist drill bit 2608585877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel