Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame sink (524110)

• Sink
• Material mix: stainless steel and SILGRANIT
• Installation: top-mount from above, also flush-mounted in stone and glass
• Features: C-overflow, InFino drain system, easy to maintain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame sink (524110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 500-IF SteelFrame | SILGRANIT Sink in White | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Framed in Stainless Steel | Without tap Ledge | Without Remote Waste Control | [54.3x44.3x20.3 cm] B079NYBFZ1
Elegant linear sink made of Silgranit PuraDur with filigree IF flat rim made of stainless steel / for harmonious combination with high-quality hobs and appliances with stainless steel fronts Silgranit PuraDur is a composite material with outstanding properties: particularly easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat and acid resistant, non-fading and hygienic With InFino drain system and overflow C-overflow - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 543 x 443 mm / basin depth 190 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - for overlying and flush installation Box contents: 1 sink, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, InFino basket valve - without drain remote control, Weight: 23.809924296 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material mix: stainless steel and SILGRANIT
Installation: top-mount from above, also flush-mounted in stone and glass
Features: C-overflow, InFino drain system, easy to maintain

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame sink (524110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
£563.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano XL 6 S-IF
£443.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521840)
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel