Blanco Etagon 700-IF/A (524274)

Price History
• Stacked cymbals with wash center functionality
• Integrated step for an additional functional layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-IF/A (524274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 700-IF/A 1.0 Bowl Stainless Steel Inset Kitchen Sink - 524274
BLANCO ETAGON 700-IF/A 1.0 Bowl Stainless Steel Inset Kitchen Sink - 524274, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£605.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 700-IF/A – Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink for 80 cm Wide Base Units – IF Flat Rim and Integrated Mixer Tap Ledge – Stainless Steel Satin Polish – 524274 B07H971QVY
Innovative, multi-level sink basin: The tiered concept enables working on three levels at the same time and provides a lot of functionality in a small space Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Inset polished stainless steel sink: hygienic, easy to clean and rust-free – can be mounted on any worktop, even laminate – for 80 cm wide base units Modern stainless steel design with a low edge: Surface-mounted, flush looking edge and integrated mixer tap ledge Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a convenient drain remote control with a practical rotary switch – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 7.49351228538 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£717.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stacked cymbals with wash center functionality
Integrated step for an additional functional layer

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 700-IF/A (524274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£247.49
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£279.99
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
£563.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
£560.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523583)
£660.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£461.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£605.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£717.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel