Blanco Etagon 6 (525156)

Price History
• Blanco ETAGON 6 Built-in Sink
• Material: Ceramic/Stainless Steel
• Step design allows working on three levels simultaneously
• Versatile applications with rails and lower level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 6 (525156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ETAGON 6 Ceramic Crystal White Gloss PuraPlus 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink 525156
Blanco ETAGON 6 Ceramic Crystal White Gloss PuraPlus 1 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 6 | Ceramic in Glossy Crystal White | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [58.4x51x23.2 cm] B07H9J6RGW
Built-in sink with continuous tap ledge: Plenty of space for the mixer tap and the drain switch remote control – suitable for 60 cm wide base units Built-in sink with continuous tap ledge Plenty of space for the mixer tap and the drain switch remote control suitable for 60 cm wide base units Ceramic is a classic for the kitchen a ceramic basin is scratch-resistant heat-resistant and hygienic mixer taps in matching colours are also available from BLANCO Versatile in daily usage The rails can be used to dry dishes hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Scope of delivery: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails – drain set with space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ strainer valve with a convenient drain remote control with a practical rotary switch Versatile in daily usage: The rails can be used to dry dishes, hang up a sieve or place hot pots and pans while blanching vegetables or soaking dishes on a level lower Ceramic is a classic for the kitchen: a ceramic basin is scratch-resistant, heat-resistant and hygienic – mixer taps in matching colours are also available from BLANCO, Weight: 47.840310854 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco ETAGON 6 Built-in Sink
Material: Ceramic/Stainless Steel
Step design allows working on three levels simultaneously
Versatile applications with rails and lower level

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 6 (525156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Axis III 6 S-IF right 522104
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525848)
£523.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£530.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£420.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-IF SteelFrame Sink (524107)
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 6 (524540)
£492.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (527261)
£461.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£486.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel