Birkenstock Pasadena Men

• Derby Shoes
• Material: Plastic
• Heel Height: Flat
• Closure Type: Lace-Up
• User Type: Men
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539292
The BIRKENSTOCK Pasadena is a versatile loafer with a hand-stitched upper and visible stitching. Anyone who favors casual sportswear will love these comfortable low-top shoes. The outer material is made of especially soft suede leather that hugs the foot like a second skin and helps give this model a natural look.Anatomical footbed made of cork and removable latexOuter material: suede leatherInsole: suede leatherSole: EVAInsole: "Made in Germany""Upper: Suede leatherSuede leather is a suede material with a sanded, rough surface. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator with very good cushioning properties.Outsole: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) i...
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539291
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539289
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539290
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539287
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539301
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539288
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539300
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena III Suede Leather MAG3539286
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794851
The Birkenstock Pasadena suede leather loafers are a must-have for fans of stylish and comfortable footwear. Designed by the well-known brand Birkenstock, these loafers are both chic and practical for everyday wear.Made from high-quality suede leather, these loafers provide unmatched comfort. The natural cork insole perfectly shapes to your foot for optimal support and a feeling of well-being throughout the day. Additionally, the rubber outsole ensures excellent grip on all surfaces.The clean and timeless design of these loafers makes them a versatile choice for any occasion. Whether it's a day at the office, an evening with friends, or a day out in the city, the Birkenstock Pasadena loafers will elegantly complement your outfit while keeping you comfortable.Featuring solid construction and careful finishing, these loafers are built to last. The brand Birkenstock is renowned for its quality, and its shoes are known to stand the test of time.In summary, the Birkenstock Pasadena ...
prodImage
£102.30
£119.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794856
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794853
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794854
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794850
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794847
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794857
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794855
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794852
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794849
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Moccasins Birkenstock Pasadena Suede Leather MAG9794848
prodImage
£124.22
£141.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boat shoes Birkenstock Pasadena N MAG11228950
Brown leather Derby shoes Birkenstock for men, combining comfort and elegance. Rubber sole for good grip, perfect for everyday use and a refined style.
prodImage
£155.64
£172.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boat shoes Birkenstock Pasadena N MAG11228949
prodImage
£155.64
£172.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Derby Shoes
Material: Plastic
Heel Height: Flat
Closure Type: Lace-Up
User Type: Men

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 433 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 204 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 50 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
£95.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Leguano Go
£99.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£110.45
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
£93.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£114.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 03
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
£79.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£117.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
£85.22
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel