biOrb Silk Plant Set Large

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £20.49to £25.955 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Large Silk Plant Set Green & Red
• Design: Large-leafed, designed by Samuel Baker
• Fits: biOrb TUBE, LIFE, CLASSIC, HALO models
• Easy to clean, quickly free of algae
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Silk Plant Set Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Large Green & Red Plants With Weighted Balls (Set of 2 Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants For Colour Pop, Natural-Looking Aquarium Décor For Scenic Background B003BGABCM
Lifelike Aquarium Plants: Add a touch of colour to your tank with biOrb’s artificial aquarium plants. Each set includes two tall, textured fronds in vibrant colours, anchored by discrete weighted bases - perfect for creating depth & contrast. Safe, Non-Toxic & Suitable for All Fish: Crafted from fish-safe, non-toxic materials, these plants are ideal for all aquarium types - whether tropical, freshwater or marine. The soft, flexible fronds are gentle on delicate fins, and safe for your fish. Effortless Setup for All Aquarists: With integrated weighted ball bases, biOrb plants stay firmly in place - no planting required. Designed with beginners in mind, these foolproof plants make it easy to style your tank with confidence. Curated Style, Seamless Integration: Specifically crafted to enhance biOrb aquariums, these artificial plants complement other décor for a coordinated, natural look. Their harmonised design brings a pro-level aquascape aesthetic with minimal effort. No-Fuss, Long-Lasting Beauty: biOrb plants offer the beauty of live plants without the upkeep - no trimming, special lighting or fertilisers needed. Their fade-resistant finish stays vibrant over time, so your underwater landscape always looks fresh. Suitable for All Aquarium Environments: Whether you keep goldfish, guppies, bettas or marine species, these green decorations suit a wide range of setups and fish types. Ideal for beginners and experienced aquarists alike. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb Easy Plant Kelp Fern Silk Plastic Aquarium Fish Tank Decorations
Oase Biorb Easy Plant Kelp Fern Silk Plastic Aquarium Fish Tank Decorations, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Biorb Green and Red Silk Easy Plant Small Large Twin Pack Aquarium Fish Tank 46102
Biorb Green and Red Silk Easy Plant Small Large Twin Pack Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIORB EASY PLANT SILK COLLECTION ARTIFICAL AQUARIUM TANK DECORATIONS OASE 46102
BIORB EASY PLANT SILK COLLECTION ARTIFICAL AQUARIUM TANK DECORATIONS OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB LARGE RED/GREEN PLANT AQUARIUM ORNAMENT SILK ARTIFICAL TANK DECORATION 46102
BIORB LARGE RED/GREEN PLANT AQUARIUM ORNAMENT SILK ARTIFICAL TANK DECORATION, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large Silk Plant Set Green & Red
Design: Large-leafed, designed by Samuel Baker
Fits: biOrb TUBE, LIFE, CLASSIC, HALO models
Easy to clean, quickly free of algae

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Silk Plant Set Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 50
£15.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Substrate pro 2 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle Nano Mulch Vacuum
£24.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra TetraPond AlgoFin 1 l
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel