biOrb Flow 15

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Flow 15
from £119.99to £184.993 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Aquarium Equipment: Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
• Suitable for fresh and saltwater
• Weight: 2.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Flow 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE biOrb FLOW 15 Aquarium (White, 15 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, Aquarium With 3 Transparent Sides & 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B005688GJ8
Chic & Compact Design: The biOrb FLOW 15 Litre aquarium combines a minimalist cuboid design with elegantly rounded corners. Its compact size makes it a stylish addition to desks, sideboards or small spaces, offering a clear view of your aquatic world. Chic & Compact Design: The biOrb FLOW 15 Litre aquarium combines a minimalist cuboid design with elegantly rounded corners. Its compact size makes it a stylish addition to desks, sideboards or small spaces, offering a clear view of your aquatic world. Chic & Compact Design: The biOrb FLOW 15 Litre aquarium combines a minimalist cuboid design with elegantly rounded corners. Its compact size makes it a stylish addition to desks, sideboards or small spaces, offering a clear view of your aquatic world. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10x stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the FLOW 15 is lightweight yet resilient. Acrylic also insulates better than glass, helping to maintain a stable environment for your fish. Reliable LED Lighting: Equipped with energy-efficient standard white LED lighting, this compact aquarium provides a clean, classic ambiance. The light has a simple on/off switch for hassle-free daily operation.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb FLOW 15 LED black B081VKGX8X
prodImage
£142.25
Shipping: Free
biOrb FLOW 15 LED Accessories/Aquariums, Black
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.04 kg
Specifications
Aquarium Equipment:Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
Suitable for fresh and saltwater

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Flow 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£142.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel