biOrb Tube 30 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
from £169.95to £209.9511 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Aquarium Equipment: LED lighting
• Includes: acrylic aquarium, lighting unit, pump, transformer, diffuser stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
• 360-degree panoramic view
• MCR lighting
• Weight: 6.13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Tube 30L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting 72068
The biOrb Tube Aquarium is a complete all-in-one package that features everything you require to get setup quickly and easily. The biOrb Tube...
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube White MCR LED-lit Aquarium 30L (72069) - All-in-One Starter Kit with LED Lighting, Air Pump & Biochemical Filter
The biOrb Tube White MCR LED-lit Aquarium is a complete, all-in-one setup designed for quick, hassle-free installation and a striking, isometric...
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 30 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Fish Tank with 360-Degree View & 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0D5Y34ZHS
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb TUBE 30 aquarium features a unique, cylindrical design with a 360-degree view that lets you admire your aquatic world from every angle. Its modern, sleek look is perfect for adding style and elegance to any room. MCR Multi-Colour LED Lighting: Equipped with MCR multi-colour LED lighting, the remote control lets you choose from 15 preset colours and adjust brightness. You can even set an automatic day/night cycle, adding a natural ambience to your aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb TUBE 30 ensures a crystal-clear view of your fish and decor. Acrylic is also a good insulator, maintaining a stable environment. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby quickly! The biOrb TUBE 30 comes with everything you need for a fast setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you're ready to enjoy a stunning aquarium with minimal maintenance. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
OASE biOrb TUBE AQUARIUMS 15L 30L MCR LED LIGHTING FILTER ALL-IN-ONE FISH TANKS 72068
OASE biOrb TUBE AQUARIUMS 15L 30L MCR LED LIGHTING FILTER ALL-IN-ONE FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 30 MCR Black - Design Aquarium, Complete Set with Filter System, 360 Degree View
BiOrb Tube LED aquariums allow 360 degree all-round view with standard LED lighting and patented filter system Complete set consisting of acrylic aquarium, light unit, pump, transformer, air stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate Guaranteed easy to install: just a few steps until the aquarium is fully assembled MCR light unit: 16 different coloured looks can be controlled by remote control and 4 time cycles to simulate changing lighting conditions, selectable Made from durable, clear and lightweight acrylic
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Oase - biOrb biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED Light - remote control - Black 72068
biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED Light - remote control - Black, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb Tube 30L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA193BLK_HEAT
ThebiOrbTubeAquariumisacompleteall-in-onepackagethatfeatureseverythingyourequiretogetsetupquicklyandeasily. ThebiOrbTubeAquariumIncludes: ...
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 30L White Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA193WHT_HEAT
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 30L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting
30L (8 Gal) Black Fish Tank biOrb Tube. MCR LED Lighting
prodImage
£202.64
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube White MCR LED-lit Aquarium - 30L C-822728009161
biOrb Tube White MCR LED-lit Aquarium - 30L Complete set up 30 Litre acrylic aquarium with...
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED Light - remote control - White 72069
biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED Light - remote control - White, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.13 kg
Specifications
Aquarium Equipment:LED lighting
Includes: acrylic aquarium, lighting unit, pump, transformer, diffuser stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
360-degree panoramic view
MCR lighting

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£88.37
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
aquacadabra
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel