biOrb Classic 30 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £120.00to £159.9513 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Material: Acrylic
• Volume: 30 liters
• Complete set: Light unit, pump, transformer, filter cartridge
• Maintenance: Easy to clean, patented filter system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Classic 30 Acrylic 8-Gallon Aquarium with Multi-Color Remote-Controlled LED Lights Modern Tank for Tabletop Display, Black B0846C7R4H
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 30 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby in no time! The biOrb Classic 30 comes with everything you need for a quick setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you're ready to enjoy your stunning aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Classic 60 ensures crystal-clear viewing. Your aquarium also retains heat better than glass tanks, for a stable aquatic environment. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 72009
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 72010
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting 72008
Included with the biOrb 30 Litre Aquarium: MCR LED Lighting: The biOrb 30 Litre Aquarium features a Multi Colour Remote Controlled LED light unit...
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in Silver with MCR LED Lighting 72009
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 30 Acrylic Aquarium Silver, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Classic Fishbowl Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration System, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1018358a
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
CLASSIC 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control 1018359
30L (8 Gal) White Fish Tank biOrb Classic. MCR LED Lighting Includes Biological System, and an Air Pump with Air Stone 360 Degree All Round View. Ideal for Beginner Fish Keepers Low Voltage LED Lighting. Made from Acrylic (10x Stronger than Glass)
prodImage
£144.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 45636
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting
Includes Biological System, and an Air Pump with Air Stone + Optional Stand and 50/100W Heater Pack 30L (8 Gal) White Fish Tank biOrb Classic. MCR...
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB CLASSIC 30L WHITE AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT 72010
BIORB CLASSIC 30L WHITE AQUARIUM ACRYLIC FISH TANK LED LIGHTING FILTER UNIT, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb CLASSIC 30 MCR white 72010
biOrb CLASSIC 30 MCR white, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb CLASSIC 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black 72008
biOrb CLASSIC 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb CLASSIC 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Silver 72009
biOrb CLASSIC 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Silver, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Material: Acrylic
Volume: 30 liters
Complete set: Light unit, pump, transformer, filter cartridge
Maintenance: Easy to clean, patented filter system

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 30 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
aquacadabra
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel