biOrb Flow 30 LED

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Flow 30 LED
from £174.00to £258.379 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Aquarium Equipment: Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
• Weight: 6.24 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Flow 30 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb 72034 FLOW 30 LED, white, 30 L tank volume - rectangular acrylic design aquarium, set with filter system, LED lighting, bottom gravel, air diffuser 822728720349
THE PERFECT AQUARIUM FOR SMALL SPACES — The FLOW aquarium has three transparent sides, so you can easily find a space to place and admire your biOrb. The 30L tank's compact size is ideal for tabletop display. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — biOrb aquariums are made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger, 50% lighter, and 23% clearer than ordinary glass aquariums. Acrylic is also a good insulator, so you don't lose as much heat as you would with a glass aquarium. PATENTED FILTRATION SYSTEM IS EASY TO MAINTAIN — All biOrb aquariums have a true 5-stage filtration system including biological, mechanical, chemical, water stabilization and oxygenation that keeps it clean. The filter is conveniently located at the bottom of the aquarium, and the ceramic media surrounding it promotes the growth of beneficial bacteria. LONG-LASTING LED LIGHT — The standard white LED lighting will give your biOrb a shimmering ambiance. The lighting has an easy on and off switch. EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO GET STARTED, JUST ADD DECOR — Includes a 30 L acrylic aquarium, white LED lighting, a new quiet air pump, a low-voltage 12V transformer, filter, air stone, ceramic media, starter water treatments, and instructions.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
biOrb FLOW 30 Aquarium (Black, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, Aquarium With 3 Transparent Sides & 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B0825B5ZHH
Chic & Compact Design: The biOrb FLOW 30 Litre aquarium combines a minimalist cuboid design with elegantly rounded corners. Its compact size makes it a stylish addition to desks, sideboards or small spaces, offering a clear view of your aquatic world. Chic & Compact Design: The biOrb FLOW 30 Litre aquarium combines a minimalist cuboid design with elegantly rounded corners. Its compact size makes it a stylish addition to desks, sideboards or small spaces, offering a clear view of your aquatic world. Chic & Compact Design: The biOrb FLOW 30 Litre aquarium combines a minimalist cuboid design with elegantly rounded corners. Its compact size makes it a stylish addition to desks, sideboards or small spaces, offering a clear view of your aquatic world. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10x stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the FLOW 30 is lightweight yet resilient. Acrylic also insulates better than glass, helping to maintain a stable environment for your fish. Reliable LED Lighting: Equipped with energy-efficient standard white LED lighting, this compact aquarium provides a clean, classic ambiance. The light has a simple on/off switch for hassle-free daily operation.
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow Aquarium, 30 Litre, Black, LED Light
...
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb 72034 FLOW 30 LED, white, 30 L tank volume - rectangular acrylic design aquarium, set with filter system, LED lighting, bottom gravel, air diffuser 822728720349
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb FLOW 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black 72035
biOrb FLOW 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb FLOW 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - White 72036
biOrb FLOW 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - White, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb Flow 30 Led Aquarium Black 45917
Biorb Flow is a new breed of tank. Available in both 15 Litresand 30 Litres, it's ideal for keeping small fish or shrimps and iscompact enough...
prodImage
£227.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
OASE BIORB FLOW 15L 30L FISH TANK AQUARIUM COLDWATER TROPICAL HEATER LED 72034
OASE BIORB FLOW 15L 30L FISH TANK AQUARIUM COLDWATER TROPICAL HEATER LED, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£201.49
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow 30L Aquarium White with LED lighting
Easy to install: The aquarium is completely set up in just a few steps;Easy cleaning and care and thanks to a patented filter system the ecosystem...
prodImage
£258.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.24 kg
Specifications
Aquarium Equipment:Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Flow 30 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel