biOrb Tube 30 LED

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Tube 30 LED
from £189.991 offerManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Aquarium Equipment: Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
• 360-degree all-around view
• Diameter: 32.8 cm
• Weight: 6.13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
biOrb Tube 30 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium (White, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Base B0CL6S4GZ8
Chic & Modern Design: The biOrb TUBE 30 Litre LED aquarium combines cylindrical contouring with a compact footprint, offering a 360-degree view of your underwater world. A stylish base adds to its sleek, contemporary look. Chic & Modern Design: The biOrb TUBE 30 Litre LED aquarium combines cylindrical contouring with a compact footprint, offering a 360-degree view of your underwater world. A stylish base adds to its sleek, contemporary look. Durable Acrylic Build: Constructed from acrylic, which is 10x stronger and 23% clearer than glass, this aquarium provides durability, clarity and insulation. It’s lightweight yet resilient, making it a practical choice for long-term enjoyment. Bright LED Lighting: Equipped with standard white LED lighting, the TUBE 30 delivers a clean, classic ambiance. The energy-efficient light features a simple on/off switch, illuminating your aquascape with ease. Patented 5-Step Filtration: biOrb’s integrated system combines biological, mechanical and chemical filtration, plus water stabilisation and oxygenation. Includes ceramic media and filter cartridge to maintain a clear, healthy aquatic environment.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.13 kg
Specifications
Aquarium Equipment:Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
360-degree all-around view
Diameter: 32.8 cm

Price History

1M
biOrb Tube 30 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel