biOrb Classic 30 LED

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Classic 30 LED
from £120.00to £179.419 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Aquarium Equipment: Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
• Weight: 5.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 30 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb CLASSIC 30 Aquarium (Black, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B081VL6673
THE PERFECT AQUARIUM FOR SMALL SPACES — The CLASSIC aquarium's design is inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl, a 360-degree view so you can admire all aspects of your biOrb. The 30 L tank's size is ideal for tabletop display. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — biOrb aquariums are made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger, 50% lighter, and 23% clearer than ordinary glass aquariums. Acrylic is also a good insulator, so you don't lose as much heat as you would with a glass aquarium. PATENTED FILTRATION SYSTEM IS EASY TO MAINTAIN — All biOrb aquariums have a true 5-stage filtration system including biological, mechanical, chemical, water stabilization and oxygenation that keeps it clean. The filter is conveniently located at the bottom of the aquarium, and the ceramic media surrounding it promotes the growth of beneficial bacteria. LONG-LASTING LED LIGHT — The standard white LED lighting will give your biOrb a shimmering ambiance. The lighting has an easy on and off switch. EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO GET STARTED, JUST ADD DECOR — Includes a 30 L acrylic aquarium, white LED lighting, a new quiet air pump, a low-voltage 12V transformer, filter, air stone, ceramic media, starter water treatments, and instructions.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
biOrb OASE 72006 Classic 30 Led, silver 822728720066
DECORATIVE -AQUARIUM: The OASE biOrb CLASSIC 30 LED in silver (40 cm x 42 cm) is a stylish design -aquarium with a capacity of 30 litres and comes with everything you need to get started INNOVATIVE DESIGN : The unique design allows views into the glass aquarium from every side and the acrylic used is characterised by its high break resistance and an unmatched clarity EASY INSTALLATION: The table-top aquarium can be set up in just a few steps and can be filled with freshwater or seawater- the starter set can be set up by beginners. EASY CARE: The patented aquarium filter with pump sits inconspicuously at the bottom and cleans the water quietly and thoroughly, so that the starter set remains clean for a long time with little time and effort BIORB DECORATION: The aquariums and decoration sets from OASE biOrb offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
biOrb 72007 CLASSIC 30 LED white - decorative aquarium complete set with filter system, LED lighting and ceramic gravel made of durable acrylic glass B081VKHPTX
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in White with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA103WHT_HEAT
Included with the biOrb 30 Litre Aquarium: MCR LED Lighting: The biOrb 30 Litre Aquarium features a Multi Colour Remote Controlled LED light...
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA103BLK_HEAT
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb OASE 72006 Classic 30 Led, silver 822728720066
DECORATIVE -AQUARIUM: The OASE biOrb CLASSIC 30 LED in silver (40 cm x 42 cm) is a stylish design -aquarium with a capacity of 30 litres and comes with everything you need to get started INNOVATIVE DESIGN : The unique design allows views into the glass aquarium from every side and the acrylic used is characterised by its high break resistance and an unmatched clarity EASY INSTALLATION: The table-top aquarium can be set up in just a few steps and can be filled with freshwater or seawater- the starter set can be set up by beginners. EASY CARE: The patented aquarium filter with pump sits inconspicuously at the bottom and cleans the water quietly and thoroughly, so that the starter set remains clean for a long time with little time and effort BIORB DECORATION: The aquariums and decoration sets from OASE biOrb offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in Silver with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA103SVR_HEAT
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting
Includes Biological System, and an Air Pump with Air Stone + Optional Stand and 50/100W Heater Pack 30L (8 Gal) Black Fish Tank biOrb Classic. MCR...
prodImage
£179.31
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Classic 30L Aquarium in Silver with MCR LED Lighting
30L (8 Gal) Silver Fish Tank biOrb Classic. MCR LED Lighting
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.45 kg
Specifications
Aquarium Equipment:Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 30 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel