biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
from £88.37to £99.993 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium Decoration
• Aquarium Size: 30 L
• Includes: 1 x reef sculpture, 1 x seaweed plant pack (2 plants), 1 x ball, 1 x sea lily, 1 x shell set (3 shells), 1 x starfish set (3 starfish)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Decor Set, Pink Reef Theme - Ceramic Resin Sea Fan, Coral & Starfish Ornaments for 30 L+ Aquariums, Easy-Insert Decoration Compatible with Fresh & Saltwater Tanks, Perfect Fish Tank Decorations B01N2WCYJ1
Curated Pink Reef Aesthetic: Create an instant oceanscape with this themed set - includes pink reef sculpture, purple kelp, white sea fan, sea lily, coloured balls, shells, and starfish. All items coordinate for a polished, cohesive look. Bubble Tube-Friendly Ceramic Sculpture: Durable, smooth‑edged resin centrepiece easily slides over biOrb bubble tube for a stable and safe decoration - no assembly needed. Fish‑Safe & Easy to Clean: The materials used to create our decor are non-toxic, easy to clean, and durable. Simply remove, rinse and return the components to your aquarium to maintain their pristine appearance. Simple Snap‑in Installation: The lovingly designed set is assembled specifically for the biOrb water basins & ideal for the models CUBE (60l), TUBE (from 30l), LIFE, FLOW (30l), CLASSIC (from 30l) and HALO (from 30l). Compatibility Is Key: All biOrb decorations are compatible with freshwater or saltwater aquarium setups. So, you can create your dream underwater oasis regardless of the type of aquatic environment you prefer.
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
biOrb Decor Set - 30L Pink Ocean
Product Description biOrb Décor Set - 30L Pink Ocean Box Contains biOrb Reef ornament pink biOrb Sea shell set 3 white biOrb Sea Star set 3...
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb BiOrb Easy Decor Set Pink Ocean 30L Aquarium Fish Tank Ornaments Plants 48444
BiOrb Easy Decor Set Pink Ocean 30L Aquarium Fish Tank Ornaments Plants 48444, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Aquarium Size:30 L
Specification
Includes: 1 x reef sculpture, 1 x seaweed plant pack (2 plants), 1 x ball, 1 x sea lily, 1 x shell set (3 shells), 1 x starfish set (3 starfish)

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel