JBL Aqua In-Out Extension

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
from £31.99to £40.403 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Extension hose
• Incl. hose coupling with clamp fitting
• Suitable for Aqua water change set
• Diameter: 12/16 mm
• Dimensions: L8 m
• Weight: 1.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Proclean Aqua In Out Extend 4014162614247
If the 8 m water hose in the JBL PROCLEAN AQUA IN-OUT is not enough, we offer an 8 m water hose extension set For the extension: pull the original hose off the gravel cleaner, screw on the hose connector provided and insert the hose piece in between The hose connector provided contains a hose locking nut on each side to securely fasten the hoses This extension set fits all 12/16 hoses Package contents: 8 m 12/16 hose, 1 hose connector incl. hose screw locks
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
JBL PROCLEAN AQUA IN-OUT EXTEND Extension Water Change Kit 8M Hose 6142400
JBL PROCLEAN AQUA IN-OUT EXTEND Extension Water Change Kit 8M Hose, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
JBL Proclean Aqua In Out Extend 4014162614247
If the 8 m water hose in the JBL PROCLEAN AQUA IN-OUT is not enough, we offer an 8 m water hose extension set For the extension: pull the original hose off the gravel cleaner, screw on the hose connector provided and insert the hose piece in between The hose connector provided contains a hose locking nut on each side to securely fasten the hoses This extension set fits all 12/16 hoses Package contents: 8 m 12/16 hose, 1 hose connector incl. hose screw locks
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L8 m
Weight:1.04 kg
Specification
Incl. hose coupling with clamp fitting
Suitable for Aqua water change set
Diameter: 12/16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
Essex Reptile
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
petbasic
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel