biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
from £35.95to £38.993 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Slate rock ornament
• Suitable for biOrb LIFE 15 and all biOrb aquariums from 30 liters upwards
• Dimensions: W9.3 Centimetre x H21.3 Centimetre x L10.5 cm
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Slate Aquarium Ornament (Medium, Grey), Beautifully Detailed Artificial Fish Tank Accessories To Add Colour, Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B00M5MMZHC
Easy to clean and quickly removed, a ambience consistently occurs True to life and high quality workmanship Sculpture for staging one's household underwater theatre Fits ideally over the bubble tube
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
biOrb Slate Stack Ornaments Grey Red Decoration Aquarium Fish Tank Oase 46125
biOrb Slate Stack Ornaments Grey Red Decoration Aquarium Fish Tank Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Biorb BiOrb Ornament Aquarium Decoration by Samuel Baker Slate Stack Grey Medium 46126
BiOrb Ornament Aquarium Decoration by Samuel Baker Slate Stack Grey Medium 46126, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.3 Centimetre x H21.3 Centimetre x L10.5 cm
Weight:500 g
Specification
Suitable for biOrb LIFE 15 and all biOrb aquariums from 30 liters upwards

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Substrate 2 l
£34.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Artemio Set
£43.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
aquacadabra
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel