Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct

Price History
• CO2 Long-Term Test - Set
• CO2 Special Indicator for monitoring CO2 levels in aquariums
• Color change: Blue = too little CO2, Green = optimal, Yellow = too much CO2
• Six-color comparison scale for precise reading in milligrams per liter
• Additional pH measurement possible
• Complete set with test container and CO2 Special Indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dennerle CO2 Long-Term Test Correct + pH Carbon Dioxide Aquarium Water Testing 3040
Dennerle CO2 Long-Term Test Correct + pH Carbon Dioxide Aquarium Water Testing, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > CO2 Equipment
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Dennerle Co2 Long-Term Test Correct 83-JDPS-SEVD
Long-term test CO2 Correct + pH Precise and permanent control of the CO2 content in the aquarium Ease: you don't have to take any additional carbonate hardness measurements - you just need a single color scale Reliability: The Correct long-lasting CO2 test always shows the exact CO2 level, independent of other acids in the aquarium water Accuracy: With the Correct long-term CO2 test, you can directly determine the CO2 content in milligrams per litre: even with low carbonate hardness!
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CO2 Special Indicator for monitoring CO2 levels in aquariums
Color change: Blue = too little CO2, Green = optimal, Yellow = too much CO2
Six-color comparison scale for precise reading in milligrams per liter
Additional pH measurement possible
Complete set with test container and CO2 Special Indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dennerle

Dennerle Catappa leaf
£10.44
Dennerle Catappa leafCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Nano algae feed leaf
£8.51
Dennerle Nano algae feed leafCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Dennerle CO2 Profi MicroCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kg
£11.68
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kgCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano Scaper's Tank 35 l
£72.37
Dennerle Nano Scaper's Tank 35 lCompare 3 Prices
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 ml
£8.95
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 10 kg
£21.80
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 10 kgCompare 8 Prices
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 5 kg
£19.90
Dennerle Crystal quartz gravel 5 kgCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano Catappa Leaf 12 pcs
£7.69
Dennerle Nano Catappa Leaf 12 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim BioMech 1 l
£20.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Ehfifix 5 l
£21.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Plant tongs 400 mm
£17.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Aqua-T Triumph
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra TetraPond AlgoFin 1 l
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Pond AquaSafe 500 ml
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Britpets
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel