Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
from £74.211 offerManufacturer: Tetra
• Algae Remover
• Compatible with aquatic plants, fish, and microorganisms when used properly
• Contents: 3 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra Pond AlgoFin - 3 L MAG7515167
Works intensively on the types of algae frequently, such as Thread algae, floating and slime algae Works: goes focusing specifically in the organism and metabolism of algae and prevents therefore their ability, photosynthesis operate The special highly effective active ingredient when unfolded a period of about one effective 2-3 weeks Prevents other algae growth Sichere effect
prodImage
£74.21
£84.20
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Specifications
Compatible with aquatic plants, fish, and microorganisms when used properly
Contents:3 Litre

Price History

1M
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 2 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Min Baby 66 ml
£9.19
Tetra Min Baby 66 mlCompare 2 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£74.21
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel