Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
from £36.25to £43.6510 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Pond food
• Feed Type: Flakes
• Content: 10 L
• Ingredients: Fish and fish by-products, vegetable protein extracts, vegetable by-products, cereals, yeasts, mollusks and crustaceans (amphipods 6.7%), oils and fats, minerals, algae.
• Analytical constituents: Crude protein 41%, crude fat 9%, crude fiber 3%, moisture content 8%
• Additives: Vitamins: Vitamin D3 1853 IU/kg. Trace elements: 3b506/Mn 18 mg/kg, 3b607/Zn 11 mg/kg, 3b108/Fe 7 mg/kg. Acidity regulators: Citric acid 295 mg/kg.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra Tetra Pond Multi Mix Bucket 10 Litres Tub 4 Variety Fish Food 1.9KG Multimix 136229
Tetra Pond Multi Mix Bucket 10 Litres Tub 4 Variety Fish Food 1.9KG Multimix, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Pond Multi Mix 4in1 Fish Koi Goldfish Food Flake Sticks Gammarus 136229
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 4in1 Fish Koi Goldfish Food Flake Sticks Gammarus, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Tetra Multi Mix Pond Fish Food Variety 1.9kg - biologically balanced for mixed fish stock PRI-0707980
High quality mix of four pond food types to provide all the nutrients necessary for a healthy and biologically balanced diet for all pond fish Floating sticks to feed fish which naturally prefer to feed from the pond surface Sinking wafers to feed fish who feed from the bottom of the pond High quality flakes which are ideal for feeding small and young fish Natural gammarus to provide pond fish with a tasty snack
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Tetra Multi Mix Pond Fish Food Variety 1.9kg - biologically balanced for mixed fish stock PRI-0707980
High quality mix of four pond food types to provide all the nutrients necessary for a healthy and biologically balanced diet for all pond fish Floating sticks to feed fish which naturally prefer to feed from the pond surface Sinking wafers to feed fish who feed from the bottom of the pond High quality flakes which are ideal for feeding small and young fish Natural gammarus to provide pond fish with a tasty snack
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10L Bucket 136229
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10L Bucket, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND MULTI MIX FISH FOOD 10L LITRE COMPLETE DAILY DIET KOI STICKS FLAKES 136229
TETRA POND MULTI MIX FISH FOOD 10L LITRE COMPLETE DAILY DIET KOI STICKS FLAKES, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.02 / g
Tétra TETRA POND MULTI MIX FISH FOOD COMPLETE DAILY DIET NUTRIENTS KOI STICKS FLAKES 136229
TETRA POND MULTI MIX FISH FOOD COMPLETE DAILY DIET NUTRIENTS KOI STICKS FLAKES, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA POND FISH FOOD BUCKET TUB STICKS MULTIMIX WHEATGERM VARIETY KOI 10 LITRES 136229
TETRA POND FISH FOOD BUCKET TUB STICKS MULTIMIX WHEATGERM VARIETY KOI 10 LITRES, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.90 / Litres
Tétra Tetra Pond Fish Food Koi, Variety, Multi Mix, Wheatgerm Sticks in 10L Bucket Tub 136229
Tetra Pond Fish Food Koi, Variety, Multi Mix, Wheatgerm Sticks in 10L Bucket Tub, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.37 / L
Tétra Tetra Pond Multi Mix Fish Food 1L 4L 10L 4-in-1 Sticks Flakes Wafer Koi MultiMix 136229
Tetra Pond Multi Mix Fish Food 1L 4L 10L 4-in-1 Sticks Flakes Wafer Koi MultiMix, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Feed Type:Flakes
Content: 10 L
Ingredients: Fish and fish by-products, vegetable protein extracts, vegetable by-products, cereals, yeasts, mollusks and crustaceans (amphipods 6.7%), oils and fats, minerals, algae.
Analytical constituents: Crude protein 41%, crude fat 9%, crude fiber 3%, moisture content 8%
Additives: Vitamins: Vitamin D3 1853 IU/kg. Trace elements: 3b506/Mn 18 mg/kg, 3b607/Zn 11 mg/kg, 3b108/Fe 7 mg/kg. Acidity regulators: Citric acid 295 mg/kg.

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Tetratec GC 40
£15.99
Tetra Tetratec GC 40Compare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 2 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Min Baby 66 ml
£9.19
Tetra Min Baby 66 mlCompare 2 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
discountaquatics
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Aquatics Discount
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel