Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0

Manufacturer: Juwel
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
from £22.74to £23.955 offersManufacturer: Juwel
• Filter and substrate cleaner
• Individually combinable intake pipes
• Suitable for aquariums with a height of up to 60 cm
• Dimensions: L170 cm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Vacuum Cleaner for Aquarium Aqua Clean 2.0 ZA-W31V-P9KG
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Juwel Aqua Clean Aquarium Fish Tank Gravel Cleaner Siphon Aquaclean 2.0
Juwel Aqua Clean Aquarium Fish Tank Gravel Cleaner Siphon Aquaclean 2.0, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Juwel AquaClean 2.0
Juwel AquaClean 2.0, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Juwel Aqua Clean Gravel And Filter Cleaner WN-YOGQ-K9AT
Compatible with aquarium heights between 30 and 60cm Simple in take of water by means of Quickstart Including an adapter for cleaning the Juwel inside filter Safe operation by means of hose clips Including a shut off valve Suitable for all types of aquariums including Juwel
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel AquaClean 2.0 Aquarium Fish Tank Gravel Cleaner Siphon Easy Start Syphon 207387
Juwel AquaClean 2.0 Aquarium Fish Tank Gravel Cleaner Siphon Easy Start Syphon, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 cm
Weight:400 g
Specifications
Individually combinable intake pipes
Suitable for aquariums with a height of up to 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel

Juwel SmartFeed 2.0
£58.75
Juwel SmartFeed 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 92
£152.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 92Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
£128.95
Juwel MultiLux LED 55Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 80
£140.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 WattCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Juwel Stone Granite Filter CoverCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle Nano Mulch Vacuum
£24.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra TetraPond AlgoFin 1 l
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Substrate pro 2 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Britpets
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel