Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover

Manufacturer: Juwel
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
from £32.55to £37.995 offersManufacturer: Juwel
• Filter Cover
• Highly Realistic Rock Structure Replica
• Material: Polyurethane (PU)
• Dimensions: Width 18 cm, Depth 3.6 cm, Height 57 cm
• Easy Installation with JUWEL Conexo
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Light Cliff Dark Stone Clay Granite Background Terrace Filter Covers Tank 86910
Juwel Light Cliff Dark Stone Clay Granite Background Terrace Filter Covers Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Juwel 3D Granite Aquarium Filter Cover Fish Tank Aquarium Decor Stylish Grey 86923
Juwel 3D Granite Aquarium Filter Cover Fish Tank Aquarium Decor Stylish Grey, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
JUWEL Filter Cover Granite Stone
Highly realistic Rock structure Easy to hide your Juwel filter Item display weight: 1.0 grams Made of quality Material
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover 86923
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Juwel 3D Stone Backgrounds & Filter Covers Clay Granite Rio Vision Lido Trigon 86923
Juwel 3D Stone Backgrounds & Filter Covers Clay Granite Rio Vision Lido Trigon, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter Cover
Highly Realistic Rock Structure Replica
Material: Polyurethane (PU)
Dimensions: Width 18 cm, Depth 3.6 cm, Height 57 cm
Easy Installation with JUWEL Conexo

Price History

1M
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel

Juwel SmartFeed 2.0
£58.75
Juwel SmartFeed 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 92
£152.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 92Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
£128.95
Juwel MultiLux LED 55Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 80
£140.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 WattCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel