Juwel MultiLux LED 55

Manufacturer: Juwel
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
from £128.951 offerManufacturer: Juwel
• Aquarium lighting
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• 2 LED tubes (1x Day, 1x Nature)
• Suitable for freshwater aquariums
• 9000/6500 Kelvin
• Dimensions: L55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(LED 55 - 46505 - Trigon 350) Juwel Multilux LED Light Unit
LED 55 - 46505 - Trigon 350
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L55 cm
Energy
Lamp Power:20 W
Specifications
2 LED tubes (1x Day, 1x Nature)
Suitable for freshwater aquariums
9000/6500 Kelvin

Price History

1M
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel

Juwel MultiLux LED 92
£152.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 92Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 80
£140.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 WattCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Juwel Stone Granite Filter CoverCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim classic 2215
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim classic 2213
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim ecco pro 300
£104.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
£104.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel