Juwel Bioflow 8.0

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
from £104.322 offersManufacturer: Juwel AquariumPrice History
• Internal filter
• Power: 6.5 W
• Pump Performance: 1,000 L/h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£104.32
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bioflow 8.0 Filter 1000 lph B0028EF830
Large Capacity And Easy Maintenance Patented Two Stage Filtration System The Filter Cartridges Have Been Inserted Into The Basket Smart Choice For Every Day Convenient And Easy To Use
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
JUWEL BIOFLOW INTERNAL FILTER SET TROPICAL AQUARIUM TANK MEDIA FILTER SYSTEM 87070
JUWEL BIOFLOW INTERNAL FILTER SET TROPICAL AQUARIUM TANK MEDIA FILTER SYSTEM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:6.5 W
Specifications
Pump Performance:1,000 L/h

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£155.08
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Cliff Dark
£63.95
Juwel Cliff DarkCompare 3 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel NovoLux LED 80
£52.95
Juwel NovoLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim ecco pro 300
£104.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim classic 2213
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim classic 2215
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Filter Compact
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
discountaquatics
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel