Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
from £29.16to £30.262 offersManufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
• Aquarium filter
• Filter Type: Internal filter
• Filter Volume: 0.5 L
• Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x D10.4 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel BIOFLOW ONE Internal Filter for Aquariums up to 80 Litres B0136L8TDO
For aquarium up to 80 litres Powerful bio-internal filter Including pump JUWEL Eccoflow 300 Excellent filtration with the principle of flow double
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Juwel BIOFLOW ONE Internal Filter for Aquariums up to 80 Litres 1015980c
For aquarium up to 80 litres Powerful bio-internal filter Including pump JUWEL Eccoflow 300 Excellent filtration with the principle of flow double
prodImage
£30.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x D10.4 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Filter
Filter Type:Internal filter
Specifications
Filter Volume:0.5 L

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£155.87
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Cliff Dark
£63.95
Juwel Cliff DarkCompare 3 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel NovoLux LED 80
£52.95
Juwel NovoLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel Pump Set Eccoflow 1500
£54.99
Juwel Pump Set Eccoflow 1500Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL CoolControl
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£23.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£30.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel