Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
from £26.94to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Hose Installation Set
• With various modules for installing external filters
• Suitable for marine and freshwater
• Hose size: ø 16/22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Installation Set 1 & 2 External Filter Pipework 12/16mm 16/22mm Diffuser S 4005300
Eheim Installation Set 1 & 2 External Filter Pipework 12/16mm 16/22mm Diffuser S, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
EHEIM INSTALLATION SETS 1 & 2, 12/16mm & 16/22mm. Aquarium Filter, Genuine Eheim 4005300
EHEIM INSTALLATION SETS 1 & 2, 12/16mm & 16/22mm. Aquarium Filter, Genuine Eheim, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Tubing & Valves
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eheim Aquarium External Filter Inlet Tap Installation Set 12/16mm Intake 16/22 4005300
Eheim Aquarium External Filter Inlet Tap Installation Set 12/16mm Intake 16/22, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Eheim 16/22mm Installations SET 1 - Intake 4005300
Eheim 16/22mm Installations SET 1 - Intake 4005300, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
With various modules for installing external filters
Suitable for marine and freshwater
Hose size: ø 16/22 mm

Price History

1M
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£172.00
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£54.94
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 8 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 7 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
Eheim skim350
£29.99
Eheim skim350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle Nano corner filter
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
rainbowoik
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
koi-and-ponds
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel