Eheim classic 2213

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim classic 2213
from £98.99to £146.574 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Water filtration system
• Power: 8 W
• Filter Type: External filter
• Pump Performance: 440 L/h
• Filter Volume: 3 L
• Dimensions: W160 mm x H355 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eheim classic 2213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Classic 250 External Filter E7-0SQA-GZ7Y
Millionfold tried and tested Very quiet running & Low energy consumption Comes with spraybar, inlet pipe, hose and installation accessories
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Eheim Classic 250 External Filter 161526
Millionfold tried and tested Very quiet running & Low energy consumption Comes with spraybar, inlet pipe, hose and installation accessories
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
EHEIM CLASSIC 250 PLUS EXTERNAL POWER FILTER 2213 + MEDIA FISH TANK AQUARIUM
...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Eheim Filter 250 Classic 2213-37, cotton, Black, 66 US Gal B0002AQXTA
Permo-elastic silicon sealing ring fixed on the pump head for easy and safe closing after cleaning Equipped with filter sponges and/or loose filter media Accessories included: spray bar, inlet pipe, hose and installation accessories Comes complete with filter media (EHEIM Mech & Substrat Pro) and valves
prodImage
£146.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x H355 mm
Energy
Power:8 W
Filter
Filter Type:External filter
Specifications
Pump Performance:440 L/h
Filter Volume:3 L

Price History

1M
Eheim classic 2213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£167.09
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 2 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£54.94
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 8 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 7 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
Eheim LEDcontrol powerLED+
£184.73
Eheim LEDcontrol powerLED+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eheim ecco pro 300
£104.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Filter Compact
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
£104.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim classic 2213
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Aquatics Discount
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel