Juwel Bioflow 3.0

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
from £78.95to £79.054 offersManufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
• Filtration system
• Pump Performance: 600 L/h
• Filter Volume: 3 L
• Dimensions: W102 mm x D155 mm x H415 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Bioflow Filter M Medium Internal Aquarium up to 300L Filtration Fish Tank 87050
Juwel Bioflow Filter M Medium Internal Aquarium up to 300L Filtration Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel Bioflow Filter M Medium Internal Aquarium up to 300L Filtration Fish Tank 87050
Juwel Bioflow Filter M Medium Internal Aquarium up to 300L Filtration Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel Filter Set Bioflow 3.0 M 600l/h Internal Filter
Aquarium Equipmentjuwel Bioflow 3.0 Internal Filter. Water Flow: Approx. 600 L/h The Packaging Includes Filter Housing, Pump, Silicone Glue And...
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel Bioflow Filter M Medium Internal Aquarium up to 300L Filtration Fish Tank 87050
Juwel Bioflow Filter M Medium Internal Aquarium up to 300L Filtration Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x D155 mm x H415 mm
Specifications
Pump Performance:600 L/h
Filter Volume:3 L

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£154.58
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Cliff Dark
£63.95
Juwel Cliff DarkCompare 3 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rekord 60
£79.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rekord 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Feeder Twin
£69.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Juwel Filter Compact
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
aquacadabra
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
swelluk
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel