Fluval U3 internal filter

Manufacturer: Fluval
Fluval U3 internal filter
from £59.90to £65.3322 offersManufacturer: Fluval
• Aquarium internal filter
• Power: 6 W
• Filter Type: Internal filter
• Contents: 600 Litre
• Includes 2 x foam filter insert, BioMax biological filter rings, and 2 x poly/activated carbon filter insert
• Suitable for aquariums from 90 - 150 l
• Adjustable 3-way flow control
• Frequency: 50 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval U3 internal filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluval A475 U3 Underwater Aquarium Filter for Fish Tanks up to 150L
Fluval A475 U3 Underwater Aquarium Filter for Fish Tanks up to 150L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Underwater Aquarium Filter 150L (40 US Gal) Fish Tank Aquarium A475
Fluval U3 Underwater Aquarium Filter 150L (40 US Gal) Fish Tank Aquarium, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Underwater Filter 150L (40 gal) - 3-Stage Filtration with BIOMAX, Adjustable 3-Way Flow, Vertical/Horizontal Install - A475
Fluval U3 Underwater Filter delivers complete and efficient 3-stage filtration, including BIOMAX biological filtering, to create superior aquarium...
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluval U3 Internal Power Filter / Sponges / Carbon / Clearmax / Clean & Clear A475
Fluval U3 Internal Power Filter / Sponges / Carbon / Clearmax / Clean & Clear, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Internal Filter 600L/h Adjustable Flow Aquarium Fish Tanks up to 150L A475
Fluval U3 Internal Filter 600L/h Adjustable Flow Aquarium Fish Tanks up to 150L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Internal Filter A475
Fluval U3 Internal Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval U Series Internal Filter U Mini U1 U2 U3 U4 Aquarium Fish Tank Power A475
Fluval U Series Internal Filter U Mini U1 U2 U3 U4 Aquarium Fish Tank Power, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval Filter Internal Aquarium Fish Tank Filtration Mini U1 U2 U3 U4 with Media A475
Fluval Filter Internal Aquarium Fish Tank Filtration Mini U1 U2 U3 U4 with Media, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL U3 INTERNAL SUBMERSIBLE FILTER AQUARIUM FISH TANKS UP TO 150 LTRS A475
FLUVAL U3 INTERNAL SUBMERSIBLE FILTER AQUARIUM FISH TANKS UP TO 150 LTRS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL U SERIES U1 U2 U3 U4 INTERNAL SUBMERSIBLE FILTERS AQUARIUM FISH TANK A475
FLUVAL U SERIES U1 U2 U3 U4 INTERNAL SUBMERSIBLE FILTERS AQUARIUM FISH TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL MINI U1 U2 U3 U4 UNDERWATER INTERNAL AQUARIUM FISH TANK POWER FILTER A475
FLUVAL MINI U1 U2 U3 U4 UNDERWATER INTERNAL AQUARIUM FISH TANK POWER FILTER, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL MINI,U1,U2,U3,U4 UNDERWATER INTERNAL AQUARIUM FISH TANK POWER FILTER A475
FLUVAL MINI,U1,U2,U3,U4 UNDERWATER INTERNAL AQUARIUM FISH TANK POWER FILTER, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Underwater Aquarium Fish Tank Internal Filter 600LPH A475
Fluval U3 Underwater Aquarium Fish Tank Internal Filter 600LPH, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval Mini, U1, U2, U3, U4 Underwater Internal Aquarium Fish Tank Power Filter A475
Fluval Mini, U1, U2, U3, U4 Underwater Internal Aquarium Fish Tank Power Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval U Mini 1 2 3 4 Internal Aquarium Filter A475
Fluval U Mini 1 2 3 4 Internal Aquarium Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
£64.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fluval U3 Internal Underwater Filter - Brand New - Includes Media A475
Fluval U3 Internal Underwater Filter - Brand New - Includes Media, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Internal Filter Aquarium Fish Tank Power Filter System Upto 150L A475
Fluval U3 Internal Filter Aquarium Fish Tank Power Filter System Upto 150L A475, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval Filter Mini U1 U2 U3 U4 Internal Underwater Aquarium Fish Tank Filtration A475
Fluval Filter Mini U1 U2 U3 U4 Internal Underwater Aquarium Fish Tank Filtration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Fluval Internal Underwater Aquarium Filter U1, U2, U3, U4 A475
Fluval Internal Underwater Aquarium Filter U1, U2, U3, U4, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL MINI,U1,U2,U3,U4 UNDERWATER INTERNAL AQUARIUM FISH TANK POWER FILTER A475
FLUVAL MINI,U1,U2,U3,U4 UNDERWATER INTERNAL AQUARIUM FISH TANK POWER FILTER, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval New U-Series U1,U2,U3,U4 Internal Filters Submersible Aquarium Fish Tank A475
Fluval New U-Series U1,U2,U3,U4 Internal Filters Submersible Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
Fluval U3 Underwater Internal Filter A475
Fluval U3 Underwater Internal Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.3 Centimetre x H26.7 Centimetre x L10 cm
Energy
Power:6 W
Filter
Filter Type:Internal filter
Specifications
Contents:600 Litre
Includes 2 x foam filter insert, BioMax biological filter rings, and 2 x poly/activated carbon filter insert
Suitable for aquariums from 90 - 150 l
Adjustable 3-way flow control
Frequency: 50 Hz
Voltage: 230 - 240 V

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval U3 internal filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluval

Fluval Flex 34 l
£99.95
Fluval Flex 34 lCompare 5 Prices
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 l
£183.74
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Fluval SEA PS1Compare 5 Prices
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Fluval U4 internal filterCompare 2 Prices
Fluval FX4
£247.99
Fluval FX4Compare 15 Prices
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Fluval U2 Internal FilterCompare 8 Prices
Fluval E200
£41.97
Fluval E200Compare 6 Prices
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Fluval U1 Internal FilterCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Feeder Twin
£69.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Juwel Pump Set Eccoflow 1500
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluval U3 internal filter
nis_2336
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
cdlaquatics
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel