Fluval Flex 34 l

Manufacturer: Fluval
Fluval Flex 34 l
from £99.955 offersManufacturer: FluvalPrice History
• Aquarium
• Aquarium Equipment: Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump
• Weight: 5.04 kg
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(White) Fluval FLEX Glass Aquarium Kit 34L
Fluval FLEX Glass Aquarium Kit 34L Fluval FLEXGlass Aquarium Kit 34L - The all-new Flex nano aquarium seriesprovides contemporary styling with its...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fluval Flex 2.0 LED Aquarium Black 34L Freshwater Tank & Upgraded Filter 15050
Fluval Flex 2.0 LED Aquarium Black 34L Freshwater Tank & Upgraded Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval 15005 Flex 34 Aquarium Set, L, White 1019730
Powerful, energy-efficient LEDs for optimal plant growth and beautiful colours of aquarium inhabitants RGB + white LEDs for countless colour shades Practical lighting system with remote control Flow rate: 230 l/h Capacity: 34 litres
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval Flex 9 Gallon Glass Aquarium Kit, Black
The 9 gallon Fluval Flex Freshwater Kit is one of very few freshwater aquarium kits to incorporate brilliant illumination and multistage filtration with convenient aquarium features and contemporary design. Your aquatic atmosphere will stand out amongst the competition with 36 white and 3 RGB fully adjustable 1900 LUX LEDs shimmering over your fish and plants, while the dimmable 7500K LED lamp promotes plant growth. Choose from 80+ different hues for an endless selection of color blends and special effects options such as cloud cover, storm and full color cycle, all controlled from your included FLEXPad remote control. This is a fully fledged glass tank, and the infrared remote sensor is neatly integrated and easily accessible on the canopy. To achieve superior water quality, a powerful 3-stage filtration is included with oversized mechanical (foam), chemical (carbon), and biological (Biomax) media. The Multi-directional 61 GPH dual outputs allow customized water flow, all hidden nicely in the rear compartment, allowing the focus to remain on your beautifully manicured aquascape. This aquarium features a unique curved front, creating the illusion of a larger aquatic environment and modern look to suit any room in your home or office. The water line of the rear compartment remains hidden with the stylish honeycomb wrap and ensures your entire aquarium looks sleek and clean at all times. For added functionality and user ease, enjoy the freedom of feeding your fish through the convenient feed top cover opening. Comes in a sleek black color. Age Range Description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
(Black) Fluval FLEX Glass Aquarium Kit 34L
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.04 kg
Specifications
Aquarium Equipment:Filter System, LED lighting, Water Pump

Price History

1M
Fluval Flex 34 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluval

Fluval FX6 External Filter
£305.99
Fluval FX6 External FilterCompare 15 Prices
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Fluval SEA PS1Compare 5 Prices
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Fluval U4 internal filterCompare 2 Prices
Fluval FX4
£247.99
Fluval FX4Compare 15 Prices
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Fluval U3 internal filterCompare 22 Prices
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Fluval U2 Internal FilterCompare 8 Prices
Fluval E200
£41.97
Fluval E200Compare 6 Prices
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Fluval U1 Internal FilterCompare 6 Prices
Fluval Flex 34 l
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Pet
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel