Fluval FX4

Manufacturer: Fluval
Fluval FX4
from £247.9915 offersManufacturer: Fluval
• External filter
• Power: 30 W
• Filter Type: External filter
• Pump Performance: 2,650 L/h
• Filter Volume: 14 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval FX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluval FX4 External Filter, 1000 Litre FLUVAL FX4 EXTERNAL FILTER FBA
Suitable for aquariums up to 1000L Multi-stage filter pumps out 2650L of water per hour "Smart Pump" advanced microchip technology monitors & optimises pump performance All filter media included (mechanical, chemical & biological) Suitable for freshwater and marine aquariums
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval 107 207 307 407 FX4 FX6 External Aquarium Fish Tank Filter Canister Media A214
Fluval 107 207 307 407 FX4 FX6 External Aquarium Fish Tank Filter Canister Media, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval FX External Filter FX4 A214
Fluval FX External Filter FX4, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval FX4 High Performance Canister Filter 1000 L (250 US gal) A214
The Fluval FX4 is based on the high performance FX6 canisterfilter with the same outstanding features designed to make aquariumfishkeeping easier...
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluval FX2 FX4 FX6 External Aquarium Fish Tank Filter Canister Free Media A214
Fluval FX2 FX4 FX6 External Aquarium Fish Tank Filter Canister Free Media, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL FX4 EXTERNAL CANISTER FILTER - Comes With Media, Marine / Freshwater Use! A214
FLUVAL FX4 EXTERNAL CANISTER FILTER - Comes With Media, Marine / Freshwater Use!, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL 107 / 207 / 307 / 407 / FX4 / FX6 Performance Canister Filters A214
FLUVAL 107 / 207 / 307 / 407 / FX4 / FX6 Performance Canister Filters, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
£255.49
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
FLUVAL FX6 FX4 FX2 EXTERNAL POWER FILTER WITH MEDIA CANISTER FISH TANK AQUARIUM A214
FLUVAL FX6 FX4 FX2 EXTERNAL POWER FILTER WITH MEDIA CANISTER FISH TANK AQUARIUM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval FX4 External Filter Aquarium Fish Tank Canister Pump Including Media A214
Fluval FX4 External Filter Aquarium Fish Tank Canister Pump Including Media, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval FX4 External Filter A214
Fluval FX4 External Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
FLUVAL FX4 CANISTER FILTER EXTERNAL FILTRATION MEDIA FISH TANK AQUARIUM MARINE A214
FLUVAL FX4 CANISTER FILTER EXTERNAL FILTRATION MEDIA FISH TANK AQUARIUM MARINE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval External Filter 107 207 307 407 FX2 FX4 FX6 Power Aquarium Fish Tank A440
Fluval External Filter 107 207 307 407 FX2 FX4 FX6 Power Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval 107 207 307 407 FX External Power Filter Include Media Aquarium Fish Tank A214
Fluval 107 207 307 407 FX External Power Filter Include Media Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval FX4 External Canister Filter - Filtration Media Fish Tank Aquarium Marine A214
Fluval FX4 External Canister Filter - Filtration Media Fish Tank Aquarium Marine, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval External Aquarium Canister Filter FX2 FX4 FX6 Fish Tank Filtration A214
Fluval External Aquarium Canister Filter FX2 FX4 FX6 Fish Tank Filtration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:30 W
Filter
Filter Type:External filter
Specifications
Pump Performance:2,650 L/h
Filter Volume:14 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval FX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluval

Fluval Flex 34 l
£99.95
Fluval Flex 34 lCompare 5 Prices
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 l
£183.74
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Fluval SEA PS1Compare 5 Prices
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Fluval U4 internal filterCompare 2 Prices
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Fluval U3 internal filterCompare 22 Prices
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Fluval U2 Internal FilterCompare 8 Prices
Fluval E200
£41.97
Fluval E200Compare 6 Prices
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Fluval U1 Internal FilterCompare 6 Prices
Fluval FX4
aquacadabra
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
pet_n_pony
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel