Eheim air pump 400 (3704)

Price History
• Fan pump
• Power: 5 W
• Pump Performance: 400 L/h
• Dimensions: W89 mm x D71 mm x H152 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim air pump 400 (3704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EHEIM 7619788 AIR PUMP MEMBRANE DIAPHRAGM FITS 100 200 400 AIR PUMPS. Pack of 1
EHEIM 7619788 AIR PUMP MEMBRANE DIAPHRAGM FITS 100 200 400 AIR PUMPS. Pack of 1, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Eheim aquarium air pump 100 200 400 includes airline and air diffusor fish tank EFNT4
Eheim aquarium air pump 100 200 400 includes airline and air diffusor fish tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Air Pumps
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Eheim 3704010 Air Pump 400 Adjustable 161906
1300514 Colour: Black Air Pump 400, Weight: 0.86 Kilograms, Manufacturer: EFNT4
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Eheim 3704010 Air Pump 400 Adjustable NQ-609H-RJ4G
1300514 Colour: Black Air Pump 400, Weight: 0.86 Kilograms, Manufacturer: EFNT4
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Eheim 3704010 Air Pump 400 Adjustable
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x D71 mm x H152 mm
Energy
Power:5 W
Specifications
Pump Performance:400 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim air pump 400 (3704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£167.09
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 2 Prices
Eheim pickup 160
£36.34
Eheim pickup 160Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Biopower 240
£65.45
Eheim Biopower 240Compare 3 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£57.45
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 4 Prices
Eheim classic 2213
£103.22
Eheim classic 2213Compare 3 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£28.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim compactON 5000
£124.99
Eheim compactON 5000Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Feeder Twin
£69.65
Eheim Feeder TwinCompare 3 Prices
Eheim classic 2215
£124.99
Eheim classic 2215Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350
£199.95
Eheim professionel 4+ 350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£19.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Aquarium Cirax XL
£13.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sera Air 275R Plus
£13.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim air pump 400 (3704)
rainbowoik
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
rainbowoik
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Aquatics Discount
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel