Sera Air 275R Plus

Price History
• Oxygen pump
• Content: 1 piece
• Two connections for air hoses
• Vibration-absorbing rubber feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Air 275R Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
sera 06732 Replacement Module Complete Replacement Set Air 275 R Plus (for 550 R Plus 2 Replacement Modules Required) B0013ZGKCI
Original replacement part for sera Air 275 R Plus & 550 R Plus Complete replacement set for sera Air 275 R Plus Complete replacement set for sera air 550 R plus, two modules are required
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
sera P18035 air 275 R plus - air pump for small and medium-sized aquariums - electronic control AP052-PRIME
Air pump for small and medium-sized aquariums easy membrane replacement thanks to modern modular system low noise 275 l/h bei 4 Watt incl. check valve Make sure that the plug of the switched on device is freely accessible at all times
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Content: 1 piece
Two connections for air hoses
Vibration-absorbing rubber feet

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Air 275R Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sera

Sera Flore CO2 Active Reactor 500
£41.00
Sera Flore CO2 Active Reactor 500Compare 1 Prices
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 ml
£5.99
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil 120
£24.40
Sera Fil 120Compare 1 Prices
Sera Filter media bag 2
£5.76
Sera Filter media bag 2Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set S
£4.99
Sera Air Set SCompare 2 Prices
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UV
£116.85
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UVCompare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set L
£4.89
Sera Air Set LCompare 1 Prices
Sera Internal filter L150
£11.25
Sera Internal filter L150Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air 275R Plus
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Real Aquatics
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel