Sera Air Set S

• Aeration Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 m hose, air stone, regulator, safety valve
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Air Set S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
sera Air Set S incl. 2 m hose black SERA-KIT-S
Includes a small air stone 2 m silicone hose One stopcock
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Aquarium Air Pumps SERA 110 275 550 PLUS Fish Tank Air Hose Stones Check Valves
Aquarium Air Pumps SERA 110 275 550 PLUS Fish Tank Air Hose Stones Check Valves, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Air Pumps
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Set
Set Consisting of:2 m hose, air stone, regulator, safety valve

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Air Set S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sera

Sera Internal filter L60
£7.23
Sera Internal filter L60Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air 275 R
£14.25
Sera Air 275 RCompare 1 Prices
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 ml
£5.99
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil 120
£24.40
Sera Fil 120Compare 1 Prices
Sera Filter media bag 2
£5.76
Sera Filter media bag 2Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air 275R Plus
£25.49
Sera Air 275R PlusCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UV
£116.85
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UVCompare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set L
£4.89
Sera Air Set LCompare 1 Prices
Sera Internal filter L150
£11.25
Sera Internal filter L150Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set S
Real Aquatics
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel