Sera Internal filter L60

• Aquarium filter
• Filter Type: Internal filter
Show all product details
Offer
£7.23
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sera L60 7000289 Inner Filter Pneumatic B004XNBG5I
Sera L60 pneumatic inner filter High-quality inner filter for aquaria For fish-keeping
prodImage
£7.23
£11.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Filter
Filter Type:Internal filter

Price History

1M 3M
Sera Internal filter L60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sera

Sera Flore CO2 Active Reactor 500
£41.00
Sera Flore CO2 Active Reactor 500Compare 1 Prices
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 ml
£5.99
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil 120
£24.40
Sera Fil 120Compare 1 Prices
Sera Filter media bag 2
£5.76
Sera Filter media bag 2Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set S
£4.99
Sera Air Set SCompare 2 Prices
Sera Air 275R Plus
£25.49
Sera Air 275R PlusCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UV
£116.85
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UVCompare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set L
£4.89
Sera Air Set LCompare 1 Prices
Sera Internal filter L150
£11.25
Sera Internal filter L150Compare 1 Prices
Sera Internal filter L60
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel