Eheim professionel 4+ 350

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim professionel 4+ 350
from £212.17to £214.993 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Aquarium filter
• Filter Type: External filter
• Pump Performance: 1,050 L/h
• Filter Volume: 5 L
• Suitable for fresh and saltwater
• Dimensions: W23.8 Centimetre x D24.4 Centimetre x H39.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eheim professionel 4+ 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Professional 4 Plus 350 External Filter 1019897
For aquariums from 120 lt to 350 lt Additional control function (Xtender) to counteract blocked filter media and extend intervals between cleaning Top prefilter effectively traps large dirt particles and allows for longer service intervals. Simple to remove and easy to clean
prodImage
£212.17
Shipping: Free
Eheim Professional 4 Plus 350 External Filter 2273510
For aquariums from 120 lt to 350 lt Additional control function (Xtender) to counteract blocked filter media and extend intervals between cleaning Top prefilter effectively traps large dirt particles and allows for longer service intervals. Simple to remove and easy to clean
prodImage
£212.22
Shipping: Free
EHEIM Professional 350 External Filter (2273) Pro 4 Aquarium Fish Tank
The EHEIM professionel 4+ – our best external filter but now with an integrated ‘emergency' button. EHEIM have adopted the many...
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.8 Centimetre x D24.4 Centimetre x H39.8 Centimetre
Filter
Filter Type:External filter
Specifications
Pump Performance:1,050 L/h
Filter Volume:5 L
Suitable for fresh and saltwater

Price History

1M
Eheim professionel 4+ 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£172.00
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£54.94
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 8 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 7 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
Eheim skim350
£29.99
Eheim skim350Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350
aquacadabra
prodImage
£212.17
Shipping: Free
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£212.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel