Eheim classic 2215

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim classic 2215
from £124.99to £138.255 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Water filtration system
• Power: 15 W
• Filter Type: External filter
• Pump Performance: 620 L/h
• Filter Volume: 4 L
• Dimensions: W185 mm x H370 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eheim classic 2215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Classic External Cannister Filter 350 2215 Aquarium Fish Tank Filtration
Eheim Classic External Cannister Filter 350 2215 Aquarium Fish Tank Filtration, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
EXTERNAL EXTERNAL FILTER EHEIM CLASSIC 250/350/600+ PLUS +MEDIA FISH TANK 2215
EXTERNAL EXTERNAL FILTER EHEIM CLASSIC 250/350/600+ PLUS +MEDIA FISH TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eheim Classic 250 350 700 External Fish Tank Filter & Sponges Carbon Wool Blue 2215
Eheim Classic 250 350 700 External Fish Tank Filter & Sponges Carbon Wool Blue, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Eheim Classic External Aquarium Filter Includes Taps Hose Media Sponge Pipe 2215
Eheim Classic External Aquarium Filter Includes Taps Hose Media Sponge Pipe, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
Eheim Classic Filters External Aquarium Canister Fish Tank Filter 250 350 600 2215
Eheim Classic Filters External Aquarium Canister Fish Tank Filter 250 350 600, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 mm x H370 mm
Energy
Power:15 W
Filter
Filter Type:External filter
Specifications
Pump Performance:620 L/h
Filter Volume:4 L

Price History

1M
Eheim classic 2215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£167.09
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 2 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£54.94
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 8 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 8 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
Eheim LEDcontrol powerLED+
£184.73
Eheim LEDcontrol powerLED+Compare 1 Prices
Eheim classic 2215
discountaquatics
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
discountaquatics
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
koi-and-ponds
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel