Eheim Feeder Twin

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim Feeder Twin
from £69.654 offersManufacturer: EheimPrice History
• Fish feeder
• 2 separately controllable feed chambers of 80 ml each
• Suitable for flakes, pellets, granulate + sticks
• Integrated display
• Random function for natural feeding
• Power supply: battery
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Twin Auto Feeder 3582000
Eheim Twin Auto Feeder, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Feeders
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Eheim Twin Auto Feeder Automatic Holiday Vacation Fish Feeding 3582000
Eheim Twin Auto Feeder Automatic Holiday Vacation Fish Feeding, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Feeders
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
Eheim TWINfeeder Twin Auto Feeder 3582000
If you don't always have time an automatic fish feeder is ideal. Also when on holiday. You can easily programme the feeding times as well as...
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
EHEIM TWIN AUTOMATIC FISH TANK AQUARIUM AUTO FOOD FEEDER 3582000
EHEIM TWIN AUTOMATIC FISH TANK AQUARIUM AUTO FOOD FEEDER, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
2 separately controllable feed chambers of 80 ml each
Suitable for flakes, pellets, granulate + sticks
Integrated display
Random function for natural feeding
Power supply: battery

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim Feeder Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£167.09
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 2 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£54.94
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 8 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 7 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
Eheim LEDcontrol powerLED+
£184.73
Eheim LEDcontrol powerLED+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Juwel Filter Compact
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Juwel Pump Set Eccoflow 1500
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Feeder Twin
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel