Juwel Bioflow 6.0

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
from £122.95to £152.995 offersManufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
• Internal filter
• Filter Type: Internal filter
• Pump Performance: 1,000 L/h
• Filter Volume: 6 L
• Dimensions: W132 mm x D200 mm x H530 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JUWEL BIOFLOW INTERNAL FILTER SET TROPICAL AQUARIUM TANK MEDIA FILTER SYSTEM 87036
JUWEL BIOFLOW INTERNAL FILTER SET TROPICAL AQUARIUM TANK MEDIA FILTER SYSTEM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Bioflow 6.0 Filter 1000 lph B001MZYHG0
Large filter volume and easy care Excellent filtering thanks to double flow principle Includes filter media and pump Juwel Eccoflow 1000
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
Juwel Bioflow Filter L Large Internal Aquarium up to 400L Filtration Fish Tank 87060
Juwel Bioflow Filter L Large Internal Aquarium up to 400L Filtration Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Bioflow Filter L Large Internal Aquarium up to 400L Filtration Fish Tank
Large filter volumes and easy care The Juwel Bioflow filter system stands out from the crowd with its extra-large filter volumes. This gives plenty...
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel Bioflow Filter L Large Internal Aquarium up to 400L Filtration Fish Tank 87060
Juwel Bioflow Filter L Large Internal Aquarium up to 400L Filtration Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £152.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W132 mm x D200 mm x H530 mm
Filter
Filter Type:Internal filter
Specifications
Pump Performance:1,000 L/h
Filter Volume:6 L

Price History

1M
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£154.37
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Cliff Dark
£63.95
Juwel Cliff DarkCompare 3 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rekord 60
£79.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rekord 60Compare 1 Prices
Juwel SmartFeed - Premium Feeder
£64.99
Juwel SmartFeed - Premium FeederCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim ecco pro 300
£104.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
£104.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim classic 2213
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim classic 2215
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
discountaquatics
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel