JBL ProTemp S 300

• Aquarium thermostat heater
• Power: 300 W
• Heat Source: Water heating
• Dimensions: L37.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL ProTemp S 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProTemp S 300 0K-I34B-20CP
Heating for an ideal temperature in aquariums with 160 to 400 l content (100 - 120 cm length) Easy to install: insert the heater into the protective basket, preselect the temperature on the dial, immerse in the aquarium, attach with suction cups to the internal aquarium pane Precise temperature setting: dial covers temperature range 20 - 34 °C, control accuracy +/-0.5°C. Ideal temperature transfer: star-shaped heating element, made of ceramic TÜV tested, watertight to a depth of 100 cm, unbreakable safety quartz glass with protective basket. Automatic switch-off in case of sinking water level Package contents: safety heater-stat with protective basket, ProTemp S300, 300 W, 4 year warranty
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
JBL ProTemp S 300 6042611
Heating for an ideal temperature in aquariums with 160 to 400 l content (100 - 120 cm length) Easy to install: insert the heater into the protective basket, preselect the temperature on the dial, immerse in the aquarium, attach with suction cups to the internal aquarium pane Precise temperature setting: dial covers temperature range 20 - 34 °C, control accuracy +/-0.5°C. Ideal temperature transfer: star-shaped heating element, made of ceramic TÜV tested, watertight to a depth of 100 cm, unbreakable safety quartz glass with protective basket. Automatic switch-off in case of sinking water level Package contents: safety heater-stat with protective basket, ProTemp S300, 300 W, 4 year warranty
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L37.5 Millimetre
Energy
Power:300 W
Heat Source:Water heating

Price History

1M
JBL ProTemp S 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.29
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 4 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£99.95
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase HeatUp 200
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 50
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim thermopreset 50W
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 800 plus
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel