Eheim Plant tong 600 mm

• Plant tongs
• Dimensions: L600 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Plant Tongs, 600 mm 4011708350089
Ideal for general tank maintenance such as planting purposes, moving & arranging decorations Keeps you hands away inside the aquarium Spring-action with trimmer 24" (60cm)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Eheim Plant Tongs Aquarium Fish Tank Aquascaping Planting Tool 40cm 60cm 3590000
Eheim Plant Tongs Aquarium Fish Tank Aquascaping Planting Tool 40cm 60cm, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L600 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim compactON 300
£23.95
Eheim compactON 300Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£172.00
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Feeder Twin
£79.55
Eheim Feeder TwinCompare 1 Prices
Eheim pickup 160
£36.34
Eheim pickup 160Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Biopower 240
£65.45
Eheim Biopower 240Compare 3 Prices
Eheim air pump 400 (3704)
£38.49
Eheim air pump 400 (3704)Compare 4 Prices
Eheim classic 2213
£103.22
Eheim classic 2213Compare 3 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.99
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 3 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£28.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350
£199.95
Eheim professionel 4+ 350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra TetraPond AlgoFin 1 l
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim BioMech 1 l
£20.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Plant tongs 400 mm
£17.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Aqua-T Triumph
£14.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£15.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
Essex Reptile
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel