JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved

• Plant Care Scissors
• For the care of aquarium plants
• Dimensions: L20 cm
• Weight: 62.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProScape Tool S 20 curved, Angled trimming scissors for plant maintenance in aquariums B00LC5A20K
Professional and comfortable trimming of plants to create aquarium landscapes: angled trimming scissors for aquascaping plant maintenance. Easy handling: 27 mm sized finger holes also suitable for bigger fingers, fatigue-free working thanks to light weight: 62.5 g, length: 20 cm Especially smooth surface: stainless high-quality steel, made in Japan with extremely high cutting precision Maintenance tip: rinse with freshwater after use in saltwater Contents: 1 pair angled trimming scissors for aquascaping, ProScape Tool S curved
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL ProScape Tool S20 Curved. Equipment For Professional Aquascaping 6154300
JBL ProScape Tool S20 Curved. Equipment For Professional Aquascaping, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 cm
Weight:62.5 g
Specifications
For the care of aquarium plants

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£99.95
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Plant tongs 400 mm
£17.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Aqua-T Triumph
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra TetraPond AlgoFin 1 l
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£15.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim BioMech 1 l
£20.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tierbedarf ProScape Tool S 20 curved
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
beaconautospares
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel